المباريات

بطولة أفريقيا للمحليين
الجزائر 1 : 0 ساحل العاج
السنغال 1 : 0 موريتانيا
الدوري الإسباني
ألميريا 3 : 1 إسبانيول
سيري آ
بولونيا 2 : 0 سبيزيا
ليتشي 1 : 2 ساليرنيتانا
ليج 1
لوريان 2 : 1 ستاد رين
الدوري المصري الممتاز
أسوان 2 : 2 طلائع الجيش
الإسماعيلي 3 : 1 الداخلية
المقاولون العرب 0 : 0 الاتحاد السكندري
بوندسليجا
لايبزيج 2 : 1 شتوتجارت
دوري أدنوك للمحترفين
العين 5 : 1 عجمان
خورفكان 1 : 2 بني ياس
الشارقة 0 : 0 شباب الأهلي
النصر 1 : 0 الظفرة
مباريات ودية - أندية
بودبريزوفا تاتران ليبتوفسكي
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي 01:00 Charlotte
Austin 01:00 سينسيناتي
ديفينسور سبورتينغ 2 : 4 بوسطن ريفر
بوتيف بلوفديف 0 : 1 سبارتاك موسكو
سرفينا زفيزدا 3 : 2 أوستريا لوستيناو
بارتيزان 0 : 1 هورسينس
كولومنا 4 : 4 ماشوك
زينيت بينزا 4 : 4 زناميا نوغينسك
لاسكلينتس 1 : 1 نييسيزا
Dynamo Makhachkala 4 : 0 سبارتاك نالتشيك
أركا غدينيا ستوميل أولشتن
هاماركاماراتينه 0 : 5 كي.أف.يو.أم. أوسلو
بيرويى 3 : 2 تريسكا
بوستسا نيبولوميس 3 : 0 Wieczysta Kraków
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 2 : 2 كورفينول
بايرن ميونيخ (2) 0 : 1 شتوتغارتر كيكرز
Bravo 1 : 2 هارثبيرغ
راندرس 5 : 1 سونديريوسك
فوليرنجا 13:00 ساربسبورج 08
روزنبورج 1 : 1 ترومسو
ميتلاند أودنسه
زاغوامبيى سوسنوفييتس 3 : 3 روجومبيروك
دومجالى ألوميني
فيسلا كراكوف 1 : 3 لاسكلينتس
تورونتو جاز
نوتودين 1 : 4 أود جرينلاند
تورونتو 0 : 1 أتلانتيس
Hebar 1918 13:30 آقتاو
بريشتينا 3 : 1 لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
بروندبي 14:00 إلفسبورج
بروما بويكارنا 2 : 1 سيريوس أوبسالا
ليلستروم 2 : 1 سانديفيورد
نيستفيد 2 : 2 بولكلوبين 1893
كريستيانسوند 14:00 Brattvåg
سلوفان فارنسدورف 14:00 سلوفان ليبيريتس 2
أونترهاخينغ 2 : 3 رايندورف ألتاخ
بوستسا نيبولوميس 2 : 1 كارباتي كروزنو
سيسكا صوفيا 14:00 أستانا
مالمو 0 : 1 نوردشييلاند
أوستريا فيينا 15:00 فيرست فيينا
سيسكا موسكو 15:00 بارتيزان
فوجدوفاتس 15:00 زيمبلين
بايرن ميونيخ (2) 15:00 بالينغر
كورك سيتي 15:00 دوندالك
رادنيتشكي نيش 15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
فليتوود تاون 15:00 واترفورد يونايتد
غيرنيك كريفوي روك 15:00 Struga
قزل جار 15:00 ينيسي كراسنويارسك
كوبير 15:30 شاختار دونيتسك
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 17:00 هورن
فيلادلفيا يونيون 17:00 مينيسوتا
فليكيرو 17:00 ستارت كريستيانساند
ترينتسين 0 : 0 فيسكوف
اس سي مانسدورف 0 : 0 تيم فيينا
فورستينفيلد 1 : 3 شتورم غراتس 2
لافنيتز 18:00 Stripfing
أوستريا فيينا 2 18:00 نويزيدل
Union Gamlitz 18:00 أليرهايليغن
Vilzing 18:30 ASV Neumarkt
كافينبيرغر 18:30 كالسدروف
Frohnhausen 3 : 5 فاتنشايت 09
جورتن 19:00 بلاو فايس لينتس
ساندنيس 1 : 4 فايكينج
برونه 5 : 1 ماندالس كاميراتينه
Heeslinger SC 19:00 شفارز فيب ريدين
بريمر 3 : 4 Hemelingen
Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 2 Mülheim-Kärlich
أثلون تاون 1 : 2 سليجو روفرز
دانوبيو 22:15 سيرو
الدوري البلجيكي - الدرجة الأولى
ستاندارد لييج 3 : 1 أوبين
دوري كأس الأمير محمد بن سلمان للمحترفين
الطائي 1 : 2 الشباب
الوحدة 0 : 2 الفتح
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى