المباريات

الدوري الإسباني
إسبانيول 1 : 4 ريال بيتيس
الدوري الإنجليزي الممتاز
واتفورد 0 : 3 نورويتش
سيري آ
هيلاس 2 : 1 بولونيا
ليج 1
ليون 1 : 0 سانت إيتيان
بوندسليجا
فرانكفورت 0 : 2 أرمينيا بيليفيلت
مباريات ودية
بيرو 3 : 0 جامايكا
كوريا الجنوبية 4 : 0 مولدوفا
العراق 1 : 0 أوغندا
بوليفيا 5 : 0 ترينيداد وتوباغو
مباريات ودية - أندية
فاردا قزل جار
زالايغيرسيغي نافتا
دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى ميزوكوفيشدي
دونايسكا ستريدا Pohronie
ميتالورغ ليبتسك FK Aksu
ستاد لوزان أوشي 4 : 1 ستاد نيونيه
زيغيد 2011 2 : 1 أرسنال تولا
رادومياك 2 : 3 أم.تي.كيه
Krasava Odintsovo 2 : 3 Peresvet
كارباكا اغدام 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
تاتران ليبتوفسكي Rohožník
فيسلا كراكوف 1 : 3 奥斯特拉瓦
Ruh Brest 0 : 0 سلافيا
خروديم فراتيموف
سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش 3 : 5 روخ خوجوف
ستاد لوزان أوشي 0 : 0 سيرفيت جنيف
ميتلاند 5 : 1 إسبييرج
روجومبيروك 2 : 1 بييلسكو بياوا
فارتا بوزنان 2 : 4 利贝雷茨
سلوفان براتيسلافا بودبريزوفا
مونتانا 13:00 يانترا جابروفو
إنيرغي كوتبوس 2 : 1 هرتا برلين (2)
غواراني 3 : 2 ديسبورتيفو براسيل
ليفسكي صوفيا 1 : 1 波希米亚1905
سسكا صوفيا 1 : 1 ستال مييليتس
هورسينس 2 : 1 راندرس
إيلفيرسبيرغ 7 : 0 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
بيرين بلاغويفغراد 1 : 3 سبورتيست سفوغى
Struga رينوفا
أم.تي.كيه 3 : 0 شاختار دونيتسك
فاردا 2 : 0 Dukagjini
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 3 : 3 رازغراد
رادومياك 1 : 2 هراديتس كرالوفيه
دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى 2 : 4 كراكوفيا كراكوف
جراسهوبر 1 : 1 فينترتور
كافينبيرغر 2 : 1 Mauerwerk
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك 2 : 0 سبارتاكوس
خيمكي 1 : 1 奥斯特拉瓦
ألوميني 0 : 0 بودافوكي لومبارد
رييكا 1 : 1 斯洛瓦科
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 2 : 5 1846 أولم
نوربي بوراس 1 : 2 هاكين
ستارت كريستيانساند 17:30 فيندجارت فينيسلا
لافنيتز 3 : 1 أليرهايليغن
يامربوجت فيندسيسل
أوستريا فيينا 2 4 : 1 اس سي مانسدورف
كافينبيرغر Rottenmann
فيندسيسل آرهوس فريماد
Petržalka 5 : 1 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
أونيون فوكلاماركت زالتسبورغ 2
شوتس 20:00 أراو
بوهيميانز 20:00 سانت باتريكس
FC Brandenburg Berliner SC
باليستينو سانتياغو 21:30 كوبريلوا كالاما
دوري كأس الأمير محمد بن سلمان للمحترفين
الباطن 1 : 1 الهلال
التعاون 0 : 1 النصر
ضمك 1 : 1 الأهلي
الإتحاد 1 : 0 الفيصلي
الدوري البلجيكي - الدرجة الأولى
أوستينده 1 : 2 أنتويرب
الدوري الجزائري - الدرجة الأولى
شباب قسنطينة 1 : 1 اتحاد العاصمة
وداد تلمسان 0 : 1 شبيبة القبائل
بارادو 1 : 0 اتحاد بسكرة
وفاق سطيف 3 : 1 أمل الأربعاء
شباب بلوزداد 3 : 0 مولودية وهران
أولمبيك المدية 0 : 3 شبيبة الساورة
إن سي ماجرا 2 : 0 أولمبي الشلف
سريع غليزان 2 : 1 نصر حسين داي
مولودية الجزائر 1 : 0 شلغوم العيد
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى