المباريات

الدوري المغربي الممتاز
الجيش الملكي 4 : 0 اتحاد طنجة
المغرب التطواني 1 : 2 مولودية وجدة
أولمبيك آسفي 1 : 1 شباب السوالم الرياضي
الوداد الرياضي 1 : 0 المغرب الفاسي
كأس الملك الاسباني
برشلونة 1 : 0 ريال سوسيداد
أوساسونا 2 : 1 إشبيلية
بوندسليجا
ماينتس 1 : 2 بوروسيا دورتموند
باير ليفركوزن 2 : 0 بوخوم
فرايبورج 1 : 1 آينرتخت فرانكفورت
أوجسبورج 1 : 0 بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ
فيردر بريمن 1 : 2 يونيون برلين
مباريات ودية - أندية
سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش Jarosław
بوتيف بلوفديف 01:00 يورال تو
奥帕瓦 01:00 ليسين
بيرين بلاغويفغراد مونتانا
ألانيا سبور أردا كارادزالي
ديفينسور سبورتينغ 0 : 1 سيرو لارغو
كوبير 0 : 1 زوريا لوهانسك
ووتش 2 : 1 أدميرا
دوبرافا زغرب 2 : 1 خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس
روخ خوجوف 1 : 1 أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
سبارتاك ترنافا 6 : 1 سامورين
ترينيتس 2 : 2 فيكتوريا أوتروكوفيس
Petržalka 2 : 0 Pohronie
بوتيف فراتسا 3 : 0 بيرين في بانسكو
زالغيريس فيلنيوس 4 : 2 أليتيس أليتوس
نومي كاليو 2 : 1 فالمييرا
زنويمو 1 : 3 سلوفاتسكو (2)
سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش 5 : 0 سلافوي تريبيشوف
سرفينا زفيزدا 2 : 3 لودوجوريتس رازجراد
زيلينا 2 : 3 بودبريزوفا
كاتوفيتسي 1 : 0 FK Metalist Kharkiv
ديوشغيوري 2 : 0 FC Košice
مينسك 0 : 2 نوفوبولوتسك
شيروكي برييغ 1 : 1 زلاتيه مورافتتسى
Phönix Lübeck 1 : 0 سانت باولي (2)
كوزف غيغيليجا 0 : 3 رابوتنيتشكي
سبارتاك فارنا 2 : 0 Malisheva
بيرين بلاغويفغراد 4 : 1 ماريك د
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 : 1 قيصر قزل أوردا
تشيرنو مورى 1 : 1 إيتار
كوجي 3 : 3 نوردشييلاند
بولتين 2 : 2 سلوفان براتيسلافا
ماريبور 1 : 1 سلافيا صوفيا
أورال سفيردلوفسكايا 1 : 2 بوتيف بلوفديف
Rogaška 1 : 4 رودار
ألوميني 0 : 4 اوستريا كلاغنفورت
Llapi 3 : 0 أدميرا
فينترتور 2 : 1 فلورا تالين
كولوبارا 0 : 4 غوريتسا
روشتوف نا دونو 2 : 0 جوهور
Kustošija 3 : 3 اوباتيا
غورنيك واتشنا بولونيا سرودا
سبتمفري 2 : 3 زوريا لوهانسك
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 1 خروبرى غووغوف
هاوجيسوند 0 : 1 فولفسبرجر
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 : 1 تشوكاريتشكي
Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 1 Akron
زينيت 9 : 0 البدى
فولغا أوليانوفسك 2 : 1 ماريتسا بلوفديف
ريغا 0 : 2 ليفسكي صوفيا
سويفت هيسبيرانج 1 : 0 ديري سيتي
بايروم شيد أوسلو
روخ خوجوف 2 : 0 بوفلوفسي سلايكي
فرايبيرغ 2 : 4 Fellbach
فيدنبروك 2000 5 : 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
هانوفر (2) جيرمانيا إجيستورف
بروسيا مونشنغلاتباخ (2) 3 : 3 Union Nettetal
غرويتر فورت (2) 6 : 0 إيرلانغين بروك
فرام لارفيك 3 : 2 بورس غرينلاند
روت فايس آلن 2 : 0 هامر
ويتسويل-بونستيتن 0 : 1 رابرسفيل يونا
Reusrath 0 : 0 Hilden
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3 : 1 سبورتفروند
كيكرز إمدين ميبين
يو.سي.دي. 0 : 1 براي واندررز
دانوبيو 1 : 0 فينيكس
الدوري الهولندي الممتاز
جو أهيد إيجلز 1 : 4 ألكمار زانستريك
فيتيس 2 : 2 تفينتي
فورتونا سيتارد 2 : 0 هيرنفين
أوتريخت 1 : 0 أكسيلسيور
فاينورد روتردام 2 : 0 نيميجن
الدوري التونسي - الدرجة الأولى
حمام سوسة 0 : 1 البنزرتي
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي 0 : 1 النجم الساحلي
بتطاوين 1 : 0 الشابة
الترجي الرياضي التونسي 2 : 0 الملعب التونسي
اتحاد بن قردان 1 : 0 Rejiche
نادي سليمان الرياضي 0 : 1 النادي الأفريقي
الاتحاد المنستيري 1 : 0 متلاوي
أولمبيك سيدي بوزيد 0 : 2 الأولمبي الباجي
زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى